Infos

Abteilungsleitung

Abteilungsleiter

Anna-Maria Hofmann
Email: schwimmen @ fssv.net

 stellv. Abteilungsleiter
Markus Gruhn
Email: schwimmen @ fssv.net
Schwimmwart Emil Fichtner
Email: fichtner @ fssv.net
Jugendwart

   
   
Kassenverwalter Simon Willimsky
Kassenprüfer  
Schriftführer Tanja Vraschda

Bestzeiten

  Damen 25m Bahn      
           
Kraul 50 30,4 Laura Oberle KA F-Meeting Mai'06
  100 01:07,4 Laura Oberle KA F-Meeting Mai'06
  200 02:30,0 Laura Oberle Rastatt 20.03.2005
  400 05:18,4 Laura Oberle Grötzingen März'07
  800 11:43,3 Cesine Gutsche Bruchsal 15.10.2005
           
Rücken 50 35,03 Annette Trippe Karlsruhe Mai '07
  100 01:17,5 Annette Trippe Karlsruhe Mai '07
  200 02:47,3 Katharina Friedel Rastatt März '06
           
Delphin 50 32,44 Laura Oberle Rastatt März '06
  100 01:12,8 Laura Oberle KA F-Meeting Mai'06
  200 02:48,0 Laura Oberle Rastatt März '06
           
Brust 50 38,12 Laura Oberle Rastatt März '06
  100 01:23,2 Laura Oberle KA F-Meeting Mai.'06
  200 03:15,3 Laura Oberle Neuenburg Nov 04
           
Lagen 100 01:14,5 Laura Oberle KA F-Meeting Mai'06
  200 02:45,2 Laura Oberle Stutensee 23.10.2005
  400 05:54,4 Laura Oberle Bruchsal 15.10.2005
           
           
  Herren 25m Bahn      
           
Kraul 50 24,17 Marvin Bauer Karlsruhe 08.-09.05.2004
  100 54,70 Marvin Bauer Karlsruhe Mai.91
  200 02:09,4 Simon Willimsky Rastatt 20.03.2005
  400 04:34,8 Simon Willimsky Rastatt 24.-25.01.04
  1500 20:42,1 Peter Lürßen Karlsruhe November '07
           
Rücken 50 30,1 Marvin Bauer Huchenfeld September 93
 
  100 01:05,8 Simon Willimsky Karlsruhe 08.-09.05.2004
  200 02:21,7 Simon Willimsky Rastatt 20.-21.03.04
           
Delphin 50 28,60 Marvin Bauer Blankenloch April 92
  100 01:04,9 Andreas Beier Karlsruhe 08.-09.05.2004
  200 02:33,5 Christian Scholz Karlsruhe 17.10.2004
           
Brust 50 33,0 Marvin Bauer Blankenloch April 89
  100 01:12,8 Emil Fichtner Rastatt 20.-21.03.04
  200 02:41,0 Emil Fichtner Rastatt 24.-25.01.04
           
Lagen 100 01:02,91 Marvin Bauer Karlsruhe Mai 99
  200 02:25,2 Marvin Bauer Karlsruhe Mai 87
  400 05:23,3 Christian Scholz Karlsruhe 17.10.2004

Unterkategorien